Aktualności

Terminarz rozgrywek 2012

05.02.2012r.

TERMINARZ   ROZGRYWEK--WIOSNA 2012.

 

Mecze rozgrywane na boisku w Wierzchowiskach.


 

3. LKS-----TUR MILEJÓW---------------sobota     21.04.2012-------godz.11,00

 

4. LKS-----OPOLANIN OPOLE---------sobota    28.04.2012-------godz.16.00

 

5. LKS-----AMATOR LEOPOLDÓW---sobota   05.05.2012-------godz.16,00

 

6.LKS-----WISŁA ANNOPOL-----------niedziela  20.05.2012-----godz.16,00


7.LKS-----POGON LUBARTÓW-------niedziela  03.06.2012------godz.16,00

 

8.LKS-----ISKRA KRZEMIEŃ----------niedziela   17.06.2012------godz.16.00

wyjazdy---terminarz.


2.CZARNI DĘBLIN     -------------     ---LKS  ------------    niedziela 15.04.2012 --godz.15.00

3.GKS NIEMCE   ---------        -----      LKS   ------------środa      ---02.05.2012---godz.15.00

4.POLESIE  KOCK--------             ---  LKS ----------    niedziela   13.05.2012    godz.17.00

5. DĄBROWICA  ---------           ----    LKS         ----  niedziela   27.05.2012----godz.16.00

6. HETMAN GOŁĄB  --------      -----   LKS   ----------   sobota      -09.06.2012----godz.16.00

7. PIASKOVIA --------               -----  LKS  --------    --niedziela --24.06.2012 ---godz.17.00




TERMINARZ  ROZGRYWEK  WIOSNA  2012

 

Mecze rozgrywane na boisku w Wierzchowiskach.

 


 


 

3. LKS----TUR MILEJÓW        --------     sobota  21.04.2012  -----godz.11,00

 

4.LKS----OPOLANIN OPOLE----------     sobota  28.04.2012 ------godz.16,00

 

5.LKS---AMATOR LEOPOLDÓW-----      sobota  05.05.2012 -----godz.16.00

 

6.LKS---WISŁA ANNOPOL------            niedziela 20.05.2012----godz.16.00

 

7.LKS---POGOŃ  LUBARTÓW -------      niedziela 03.06.2012----godz.16.00

 

8. LKS--ISKRA KRZEMIEŃ------  -----      niedziela 17.06.2012----godz.16.00


wyjazdy-----terminarz.2012


2. CZARNI DĘBLIN  ------------------LKS -----         niedziela   15.04.2012-----godz.15.00

3. GKS NIEMCE----------          ----LKS----      -----środa  ------- 02.05.2012----godz.15.00

4. POLESIE KOCK--------------------LKS--       ------niedziela---13.05.2012-----godz.17.00

5. DĄBROWICA---------        -------LKS --       -----niedziela---27.05.2012-----godz.16.00

6. HETMAN GOŁĄB -----------------LKS--         ----sobota.------09.06.2012------godz.16.00

7. PIASKOVIA ---------            ----LKS---       -----niedziela--24.06.2012-------godz.17.00