Terminarz na I rundę 2019/2020

Kolejka nr 1

MECZ WYNIK DATA
1 Wierzchowiska - PAUZA :
2 Avenir Jabłonna - Mila Turka 1 : 2 2019-09-01 17:00
3 KS Ciecierzyn - Huragan Siostrzytów 5 : 4 2019-09-01 15:00
4 Krężnica Jara - Uniszowice 2 : 3 2019-09-01 11:00
5 Legion Tomaszowice - Vir Dorohucza 4 : 3 2019-09-01 16:00

Kolejka nr 2

MECZ WYNIK DATA
6 PAUZA - Vir Dorohucza :
7 Uniszowice - Legion Tomaszowice 2 : 0 2019-09-08 11:00
8 Huragan Siostrzytów - Krężnica Jara 5 : 0 2019-09-08 15:00
9 Mila Turka - KS Ciecierzyn 1 : 3 2019-09-08 11:00
10 Wierzchowiska - Avenir Jabłonna 2 : 1 2019-09-08 17:00

Kolejka nr 3

MECZ WYNIK DATA
11 Avenir Jabłonna - PAUZA :
12 KS Ciecierzyn - Wierzchowiska 2 : 4 2019-09-15 15:00
13 Krężnica Jara - Mila Turka 0 : 1 2019-09-15 11:00
14 Legion Tomaszowice - Huragan Siostrzytów 1 : 1 2019-09-15 15:00
15 Vir Dorohucza - Uniszowice 3 : 1 2019-09-15 11:00

Kolejka nr 4

MECZ WYNIK DATA
16 PAUZA - Uniszowice :
17 Huragan Siostrzytów - Vir Dorohucza 2 : 1 2019-09-22 15:00
18 Mila Turka - Legion Tomaszowice 4 : 0 2019-09-22 15:00
19 Wierzchowiska - Krężnica Jara 8 : 0 2019-09-22 15:00
20 Avenir Jabłonna - KS Ciecierzyn 3 : 2 2019-09-22 13:00

Kolejka nr 5

MECZ WYNIK DATA
21 KS Ciecierzyn - PAUZA :
22 Krężnica Jara - Avenir Jabłonna 0 : 2 2019-09-29 11:00
23 Legion Tomaszowice - Wierzchowiska 1 : 2 2019-09-29 15:00
24 Vir Dorohucza - Mila Turka 2 : 2 2019-09-29 11:00
25 Uniszowice - Huragan Siostrzytów 0 : 1 2019-09-29 11:00

Kolejka nr 6

MECZ WYNIK DATA
26 PAUZA - Huragan Siostrzytów :
27 Mila Turka - Uniszowice 6 : 1 2019-10-06 11:00
28 Wierzchowiska - Vir Dorohucza 9 : 1 2019-10-06 15:00
29 Avenir Jabłonna - Legion Tomaszowice 2 : 0 2019-10-06 15:00
30 KS Ciecierzyn - Krężnica Jara 1 : 3 2019-10-06 14:00

Kolejka nr 7

MECZ WYNIK DATA
31 Krężnica Jara - PAUZA :
32 Legion Tomaszowice - KS Ciecierzyn 3 : 3 2019-10-13 15:00
33 Vir Dorohucza - Avenir Jabłonna 3 : 0 2019-10-13 15:00
34 Uniszowice - Wierzchowiska 1 : 7 2019-10-13 11:00
35 Huragan Siostrzytów - Mila Turka 2 : 1 2019-10-13 15:00

Kolejka nr 8

MECZ WYNIK DATA
36 PAUZA - Mila Turka :
37 Wierzchowiska - Huragan Siostrzytów 3 : 0 2019-10-20 14:00
38 Avenir Jabłonna - Uniszowice 2 : 1 2019-10-20 15:00
39 KS Ciecierzyn - Vir Dorohucza 3 : 0 2019-10-20 13:00
40 Krężnica Jara - Legion Tomaszowice 1 : 1 2019-10-20 11:00

Kolejka nr 9

MECZ WYNIK DATA
41 Legion Tomaszowice - PAUZA :
42 Vir Dorohucza - Krężnica Jara 2 : 5 2019-10-27 14:00
43 Uniszowice - KS Ciecierzyn 0 : 5 2019-10-27 11:00
44 Huragan Siostrzytów - Avenir Jabłonna 2 : 3 2019-10-27 14:00
45 Mila Turka - Wierzchowiska 4 : 5 2019-10-27 11:00